ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
ENG
ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
Lapis on cardboard. Dedicated, signed and dated.
IT
ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
Studio lapis su cartoncino cm 48x33. Dedicato, firmato e datato.
ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
IT
ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
- 15%
ANDREA PAZIENZA Ranxerox
Estimate €1,200 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping