GUIDO BUZZELLI Studio pittorico per personaggi
ENG
Original mixed tecnique illustration with various characters on front, pencil and ink skecthes on back. Excellent conditions
IT
Illustrazione originale tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 50x35,2. In eccellente stato, al retro schizzi ad acquerello e china.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €375 - €750
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping