Rufino Tamayo, Mscara (mask), 1984, Firmado, Grabado - Jun 29, 2015 | Morton Subastas In Mexico

RUFINO TAMAYO, Mscara (Mask), 1984, Firmado, Grabado

Related Masks

More Items in Masks

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-38141673=1
RUFINO TAMAYO, Mscara (Mask), 1984, Firmado, Grabado al aguafuerte 52 / 99, 76 x 55.5 cm
  • 20%

Estimate MX$55,000 - MX$75,000
Starting Price MX$50,000

Item located in Mexico City, mx

Morton Subastas

Morton Subastas

Mexico City, Mexico385 Followers