Uneeda Bakers Litho Biscuit Tin Container
View More Items in Decorative BasketsMore Items in Decorative Baskets
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
7 x 9 x 9 inches
Minor wear
- 20%
Estimate $40 - $80
Item located in Amesbury, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping