HUNTLEY & PALMERS BISCUIT TIN
View More Items in Decorative BasketsMore Items in Decorative Baskets
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
FISHING CREEL - CIRCA 1907 - TIN LITHOGRAPH
7 1/2" X 6" X 5"
7 1/2" X 6" X 5"
WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE
- 23%
HUNTLEY & PALMERS BISCUIT TIN
Estimate $50 - $100
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bangor, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers