Unusual Boy Needle Dispenser - Jun 13, 2015 | Nette Auctions In Ct

Unusual Boy Needle Dispenser

More Items in Decorative Baskets

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-37536217=1
item-37536217=2
item-37536217=3
item-37536217=4
Unusual Boy Needle Dispenser
Unusual Boy Needle Dispenser
Litho tin, 16" round. Contains dozens of wooden containers, many with needles of different sizes and configurations. It is in great shape, just needs a cleaning, C7
  • 14%

Unusual Boy Needle Dispenser

Estimate $80 - $160
Starting Price $40

Item located in Danbury, CT, us

NETTE Auctions

NETTE Auctions

Danbury, CT, United States190 Followers