Errico Placibo
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Errico Placibo 1909 Neapel - 1983 Portici Selbstportrait. Öl auf Holz. Unten links signiert ''PLACIDO''. Gerahmt. 10,7 x 10,4 cm
Self portrait. Oil on wood. Signed (loer left). Framed. 10.7 x 10.4 cm.
- 31%
Errico Placibo
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping