Riboldi Enea - "Dampyr - I giorni del Condor", 2005
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Dampyr - I giorni del Condor, 2005
ITA
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 25 x 35 cm
Originale di copertina per "I giorni del Condor" edito su Dampyr n.69 dalla Bonelli nel 2005. Si allega la prova colore a matita e acquerello su carta (21 x 29,5 cm). Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original cover for “I giorni del condor” published on Dampyr n. 69 by Bonelli in 2005. We enclose the pencil and watercolour colour test on paper (21 x 29,5 cm). Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €400 - €550
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping