Pontrelli Giorgio - "John Doe e Tempo", 2008
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
John Doe e Tempo, 2008
ITA
acquerello e tempera su cartoncino, 21 x 29,5 cm
Originale di copertina per Skorpio n. 26 anno XXXII. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Watercolour and tempera on thin cardboard. Original cover for Skorpio n. 26 year XXXII. Signed.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping