Turini Marco
Illustrazione erotica
Firmata.
Pencil and watercolour on cardboard. Signed.
Firmata.
matita e acquerello su cartoncino, 21 x 29,5 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Turini Marco
Estimate €100 - €250
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping