Canone Tv, 1981
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Jacovitti per una campagna di sensibilizzazione al pagamento del canone RAI. Firmata, dedicata e datata. In cornice.
Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Jacovitti for an italian awareness campaign about public television. Signed, dedicated and dated. Framed.
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 32,5 x 16 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping