Jacovitti Benito - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Jacovitti Benito

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-31016388=1
Jacovitti Benito
Jacovitti Benito
Canone Tv, 1981

Illustrazione originale realizzata da Jacovitti per una campagna di sensibilizzazione al pagamento del canone RAI. Firmata, dedicata e datata. In cornice.

Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Jacovitti for an italian awareness campaign about public television. Signed, dedicated and dated. Framed.
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 32,5 x 16 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Jacovitti Benito

Estimate €300 - €550
Starting Price €300

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy518 Followers