TANINO LIBERATORE Pin-up di colore
ENG
Mixed technique on brown paper. Signed and dated 2011. In hand-decorated frame.
ITA
Tecnica mista su carta vergatina marrone cm 21x29. Firmata e datata 2011. In ricca cornice decorata a mano.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €800 - €1,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping