Bury, Pol Stadtlandschaft - Hannoversche Allgemeine.
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Bury, Pol
Stadtlandschaft - Hannoversche Allgemeine. 1968. Farblithographie auf genarbtem chamoisfarbenem Karton. 61.6 cm x 43.8 cm (86 x 60 cm). Signiert und nummeriert.
Colour lithograph on grain chamois coloured hand-made cardboard. Signed and numbered. - Copy 161/200.
Exemplare 161/200.
Exemplare 161/200.
- 19.75%
Estimate €160 - €240
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping