Ecole Française, Xixe Siècle. Rue Animée - May 21, 2024 | Bonhams In Europe

Ecole française, XIXe siècle. Rue animée

item-178013396=1

Ecole française, XIXe siècle Rue animée Aquarelle sur papier Animated street Watercolor on paper 48 x 34.5 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing

  • 28%

Estimate €200 - €300
Starting Price €140

Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FR

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,589 Followers