Porcelain Imari Style Plate - Xixe Siècle - May 20, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Porcelain Imari style plate - XIXe siècle

item-84413147=1
item-84413147=2
Porcelain Imari style plate (XIXe siècle)

Description (FR):
Assiette en porcelaine, décor imitant le style imari, peinte à la main
Description (EN):
Porcelain Imari style imitation plate, hand painted

Dimension (PO):
9 7/8" x 9 7/8" x 1 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
25 x 25 x 3.8 cm

Rapport de condition:
Plusieurs éclats de peinture
Condition report:
Several paint chips.
Rapport de condition: Plusieurs éclats de peinture
Condition report: Several paint chips.
  • 25%

Estimate CA$25 - CA$50
Starting Price CA$5

Item located in Montreal, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,392 Followers