Porcelain Imari style plate - XIXe siècle
Porcelain Imari style plate (XIXe siècle)
Description (FR):
Assiette en porcelaine, décor imitant le style imari, peinte à la main
Description (EN):
Porcelain Imari style imitation plate, hand painted
Dimension (PO):
9 7/8" x 9 7/8" x 1 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
25 x 25 x 3.8 cm
Rapport de condition:
Plusieurs éclats de peinture
Condition report:
Several paint chips.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
9 7/8" x 9 7/8" x 1 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
25 x 25 x 3.8 cm
Rapport de condition:
Plusieurs éclats de peinture
Condition report:
Several paint chips.
Rapport de condition: Plusieurs éclats de peinture
Condition report: Several paint chips.
- 25%
Estimate CA$25 - CA$50
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping