KARIN FRIEDRICHS GROSSFORMATIGE KOMPOSITION MIT VASE (2001)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
KARIN FRIEDRICHS 1936 Bremen LARGE COMPOSITION WITH VASE (2001) Oil on canvas. 210 x 170 cm (f. 217 x 177). Monogrammed lower right. Frame. Provenance: Corporate collection Duesseldorf.KARIN FRIEDRICHS 1936 Bremen GROSSFORMATIGE KOMPOSITION MIT VASE (2001) OEl auf Leinwand. 210 x 170 cm (R. 217 x 177). Monogrammiert unten rechts. Rahmen. Provenienz: Unternehmenssammlung Duesseldorf.
- 33%
Estimate €450 - €900
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping