MARKUS TOLLMANN PORTRAIT
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
MARKUS TOLLMANN 1963 Gelsenkirchen PORTRAIT Mixed media on panel. 99 x 84 cm (f. 126 x 110 cm). Signed and probably dated lower right 'Tollmann (19)97'. Frame.MARKUS TOLLMANN 1963 Gelsenkirchen PORTRAIT Mischtechnik auf Platte. 99 x 84 cm (R. 126 x 110 cm). Unten rechts signiert und wohl datiert 'Tollmann (19)97'. Rahmen.
- 33%
MARKUS TOLLMANN PORTRAIT
Estimate €420 - €840
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping