KLAUS FUSSMANN 'RAPS AN DER OSTSEE BEI OHRFELDHAFF' (2005)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
KLAUS FUSSMANN 1938 Velbert 'RAPS ON THE BALTIC SEA NEAR OHRFELDHAFF' (2005) (2005) Oil on canvas. 30 x 32 cm (f. 58 x 60,5 cm). Monogrammed and dated lower right. Verso: signed and dated on the reverse. Frame with adhesive label of Kunsthandlung Goyert, Cologne. Frame. datiert. Verso: Rueckseitig signiert und Provenance: Private collection Niedersachsen.KLAUS FUSSMANN 1938 Velbert 'RAPS AN DER OSTSEE BEI OHRFELDHAFF' (2005) OEl auf Leinwand. 30 x 32 cm (R. 58 x 60,5 cm). Unten rechts monogrammiert und datiert. Verso: Rueckseitig signiert und datiert. Rahmen mit Klebeetikett der Kunsthandlung Goyert, Koeln. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Niedersachsen.
- 33%
Estimate €3,000 - €6,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping