Wolfgang Troschke 'ohne Titel' (1992) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 'OHNE TITEL' (1992)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893745=1
WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'UNTITLED' (1992) Color lithograph on laid paper with drystamp 'Printed by Limited'. Sheet size 84 x 60 cm (f. 107.5 x 81 x 3.5 cm). Hand-signed and dated 'W. Troschke (19)92' lower right, copy number '17/50' lower left. Good condition. Framed in a passe-partout and behind glass (unopened). Provenance: Gallery Depelmann; North German corporate collection.WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'OHNE TITEL' (1992) Farblithografie auf Buetten mit Trockenstempel 'Printed by Limited'. BM 84 x 60 cm (R. 107,5 x 81 x 3,5 cm). Unten rechts handsigniert und datiert 'W. Troschke (19)92', unten links Exemplarnummer '17/50'. Guter Zustand. In ein Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Galerie Depelmann; Norddeutsche Unternehmenssammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers