WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 'OHNE TITEL' (1992)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'UNTITLED' (1992) Color lithograph on laid paper with drystamp 'Printed by Limited'. Sheet size 84 x 60 cm (f. 107.5 x 81 x 3.5 cm). Hand-signed and dated 'W. Troschke (19)92' lower right, copy number '17/50' lower left. Good condition. Framed in a passe-partout and behind glass (unopened). Provenance: Gallery Depelmann; North German corporate collection.WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'OHNE TITEL' (1992) Farblithografie auf Buetten mit Trockenstempel 'Printed by Limited'. BM 84 x 60 cm (R. 107,5 x 81 x 3,5 cm). Unten rechts handsigniert und datiert 'W. Troschke (19)92', unten links Exemplarnummer '17/50'. Guter Zustand. In ein Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Galerie Depelmann; Norddeutsche Unternehmenssammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping