JOHANN GEORG MUELLER ZWEI MAENNER
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JOHANN GEORG MUELLER 1913 Ludwigshafen am Rhein - 1986 Koblenz Koblenz TWO MEN ZWEI MAENNER Watercolour on paper. 49 x 63 cm. Signed lower right in pencil. Part. min. dam., part. with creases. rechts mit Bleistift signiert. Part. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.JOHANN GEORG MUELLER 1913 Ludwigshafen am Rhein - 1986 Koblenz ZWEI MAENNER Aquarell auf Papier. 49 x 63 cm. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert. Part. min. besch., part. mit Knickspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
- 33%
Estimate €700 - €1,400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping