JO BRENNEIS KOMPOSITION (1965)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JO BRENNEIS 1910 Aschaffenburg - 1994 Hochheim am Main COMPOSITION (1965) Mixed media on canvas, mounted on hardboard. 29.5 x 21 cm (f. 47 x 36 x 2.5 cm). Signed and dated 'Jo Br. (19)65' lower left. Slightly rubbed. Frame.JO BRENNEIS 1910 Aschaffenburg - 1994 Hochheim am Main KOMPOSITION (1965) Mischtechnik auf Leinwand, aufgezogen auf Hartfaserplatte. 29,5 x 21 cm (R. 47 x 36 x 2,5 cm). Unten links signiert und datiert 'Jo Br. (19)65'. Leicht ber. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping