FRITZ MORTEN RAVN MARTENSEN 'LANDSCHAFT IM ABENDLICHT'
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
FRITZ MORTEN RAVN MARTENSEN 1899 Flensburg - 1984 Osterby 'LANDSCAPE IN THE EVENING LIGHT' Watercolors on paper. 20 x 25 cm (f. 54 x 62 x 2 cm). Monogrammed 'MR' lower left. Age-appropriate condition. Framed in a passe-partout and behind glass.FRITZ MORTEN RAVN MARTENSEN 1899 Flensburg - 1984 Osterby 'LANDSCHAFT IM ABENDLICHT' Aquarell auf Papier. 20 x 25 cm (R. 54 x 62 x 2 cm). Unten links monogrammiert 'MR'. Altersgemaesser Zustand. In ein Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt.
- 33%
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping