Fritz Morten Ravn Martensen 'landschaft Im Abendlicht' - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

FRITZ MORTEN RAVN MARTENSEN 'LANDSCHAFT IM ABENDLICHT'

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893245=1
FRITZ MORTEN RAVN MARTENSEN 1899 Flensburg - 1984 Osterby 'LANDSCAPE IN THE EVENING LIGHT' Watercolors on paper. 20 x 25 cm (f. 54 x 62 x 2 cm). Monogrammed 'MR' lower left. Age-appropriate condition. Framed in a passe-partout and behind glass.FRITZ MORTEN RAVN MARTENSEN 1899 Flensburg - 1984 Osterby 'LANDSCHAFT IM ABENDLICHT' Aquarell auf Papier. 20 x 25 cm (R. 54 x 62 x 2 cm). Unten links monogrammiert 'MR'. Altersgemaesser Zustand. In ein Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt.
  • 33%

Estimate €240 - €480
Starting Price €240

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers