ADALBERT JASCHINSKI 'HAMMAMED TUNESIEN' (1964)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ADALBERT JASCHINSKI 1905 Koenigsberg - 1989 Cologne 'HAMMAMED TUNISIA' (1964) Mixed media on cardboard. 50 x 84 cm (f. 68,5 x 103 cm). Signed and dated lower right. Verso: Signed, dated and inscribed on the reverse. Frame. Provenance: Collection Organisation for Homeless Kunst hilft geben fuer Wohnungslose e.V. (www.kunst-hilft-geben.de).ADALBERT JASCHINSKI 1905 Koenigsberg - 1989 Koeln 'HAMMAMED TUNESIEN' (1964) Mischtechnik auf Karton. 50 x 84 cm (R. 68,5 x 103 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert. Verso: Rueckseitig signiert, datiert und ortsbez. Rahmen. Provenienz: Sammlung Obdachlosenhilfe Kunst hilft geben fuer Wohnungslose e.V. (www.kunst-hilft-geben.de).
- 33%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping