ALFRED STEVENS (1823-1906) Le Tréport
Alfred Stevens Sale History
View Price Results for Alfred StevensRecommended Items
ALFRED STEVENS (1823-1906)
Le Tréport
Signé en bas à droite
Huile sur toile
Getekend rechtsonder
Olieverf op doek
Signed lower right
Oil on canvas
73 x 58 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / Privécollectie
Le Tréport
Signé en bas à droite
Huile sur toile
Getekend rechtsonder
Olieverf op doek
Signed lower right
Oil on canvas
73 x 58 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping