CARLO SCARPA
Tavolo mod. Orseolo
Legno laccato e particolari in acciaio.
Prod. Simon Gavina, anni '70
cm 71,5 x 240 x 77
Piccoli difetti
Tavolo mod. Orseolo
Prod. Simon Gavina, anni '70
cm 71,5 x 240 x 77
Piccoli difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
CARLO SCARPA
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping