Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL, circa 1990. Importante manchette en métal doré.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
En métal partiellement matelassé, ciselé à motif de fleurs, embaussé des lettres émaillées noir. Non signé.
Condition d'état: B +.
Larg.: 4,5 cm; Diam.: 5,5 cm.
Footnotes:
CHANEL, circa 1990. Important gold metal cuff. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. Metal partially quilted, chiseled with flower pattern, embaussé black enamelled letters. Not signed. Width: 4.5 cm; Diameter: 5.5 cm.
Condition grade: B+.
Condition d'état: B +.
Larg.: 4,5 cm; Diam.: 5,5 cm.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: B+.
Très bon état. Patine.
Very good condition. Patina .
Very good condition. Patina .
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping