Tufted headboard
View More Items in HeadboardsRelated Headboards
More Items in Headboards
View MoreRecommended Beds & Bed Frames
Bed headboard in finely carved and gilded wood with capitonne' upholstery. 20th century. 147x185cm approx. Testiera da letto in legno finemente intagliato e dorato imbottita a capitonne'. XX secolo. 147x185 cm ca.
- 33%
Tufted headboard
Estimate €600 - €900
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping