Trumeau In Ca' Rezzonico Style - May 14, 2024 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Trumeau in Ca' Rezzonico style

Related Trumeau Mirrors

More Items in Trumeau Mirrors

View More

Recommended Mirrors

View More
item-176802883=1
item-176802883=2
item-176802883=3
item-176802883=4
Trumeau in Ca' Rezzonico style veneered in walnut briar. Early 20th century. 268x173x60 cm approx. Trumeau in stile Ca' Rezzonico lastronato in radica di noce. Inizi XX secolo. 268x173x60 cm ca.
  • 33%

Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy972 Followers