Pair of decorative elements on vases
Pair of decorative elements with floral motifs in gilded bronze mounted on vases. Late 19th century. Small defects. 86x33x16 cm approx. Coppia di elementi decorativi a motivi floreali in bronzo dorato montati su vasi. Fine XIX secolo. Piccoli difetti. 86x33x16 cm ca.
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping