GIOVANNI GRANDE 1887-1937 ‘I fidanzati’ per Lenci 1930 circa - GIOVANNI GRANDE 1887-1937
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Ceramica smaltata. Firmata. Lievi difetti. 22,00 x 19,00 x 18,00 cm - Enameled ceramic. Signed. Minor defects. 8.66 x 7.48 x 7.09 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €3,100 - €3,700
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping