Giovanni Grande 1887-1937 ‘i Fidanzati’ Per Lenci 1930 Circa - Giovanni Grande 1887-1937 - May 08, 2024 | Aste Bolaffi In Piemonte

GIOVANNI GRANDE 1887-1937 ‘I fidanzati’ per Lenci 1930 circa - GIOVANNI GRANDE 1887-1937

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-176241426=1
Ceramica smaltata. Firmata. Lievi difetti. 22,00 x 19,00 x 18,00 cm - Enameled ceramic. Signed. Minor defects. 8.66 x 7.48 x 7.09 in.
  • 30% up to €100,000.00
  • 27.5% up to €250,000.00
  • 25% above €250,000.00

Estimate €3,100 - €3,700
Starting Price €2,400
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Torino, Piemonte, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,470 Followers