St-Gilles, Antoine - "Flux éboulement" - 1985
St-Gilles, Antoine (1956-)
"Flux éboulement" (1985)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite St-Gilles 85, titrées et datée au dos. Avec facture originale de “St- Laurent Art Centre” d’Ottawa.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed and dated on lower right St-Gilles 85, titled and dated on the reverse. With original invoice from “St- Laurent Art Centre” Ottawa.
Dimension (PO):
51 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
"Flux éboulement" (1985)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
51 x 61 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
20" x 24"
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping