Mauro, Mario - "Paysage d'hiver" - 1979
Mauro, Mario (1920-1984)
"Paysage d'hiver" (1979)
Description (FR):
Huile sur isorel signée en bas à droite Mauro, sontre signée, datée et titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on masonite signed on lower right Mauro, counter signed, titled and dated on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
25.5 x 30 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10" x 11.75"
"Paysage d'hiver" (1979)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
25.5 x 30 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
10" x 11.75"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping