Lemoyne, Serge - 4 dessins - 1963
Lemoyne, Serge (1941-1998)
4 dessins (1963)
Description (FR):
4 dessins à l'encre et aquarelle, individuellement signés et datés en bas à droite Lemoyne 63
Description (EN):
4 ink and watercolor drawings, individually signed and dated on lower right Lemoyne 63
Dimension (PO):
18.5 x 9.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7.25" x 3.75" chaque / each
4 dessins (1963)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
18.5 x 9.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
7.25" x 3.75" chaque / each
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping