Obregón Roses, Alejandro Jesús - Lechuza encantada - 1977
Obregón Roses, Alejandro Jesús (1920-1992)
Lechuza encantada (1977)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche Obregon avec poème. Certificat d'authenticité de Diego Obregon
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on left Obregon with poem. Certificate of authenticity of Diego Obregon
Dimension (PO):
44 x 44 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
17 1/4" x 17 1/4"
Lechuza encantada (1977)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
44 x 44 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
17 1/4" x 17 1/4"
- 20%
Estimate CA$20,000 - CA$25,000
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping