Miroir de cheminée en bois sculpté doré. Style Louis XVI, 19e siècle
Verguld gesneden houten schoorsteenmantel. Lodewijk XVI stijl, 19e eeuw.
Gilded carved wood mantel mirror. Louis XVI style, 19th century.
138,5 x 106 cm
138,5 x 106 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping