Johann Hendrik Van Mastenbroek (1875-1945) Les Quais, 1909 - Apr 23, 2024 | Bonhams In Chaussée De Charleroi

JOHANN HENDRIK VAN MASTENBROEK (1875-1945) Les quais, 1909

item-175568778=1
JOHANN HENDRIK VAN MASTENBROEK (1875-1945)

Les quais, 1909

Huile sur toile.
Signée et datée en bas à droite.

Olieverf op doek.
Gesigneerd en gedateerd rechtsonder.

Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right.

70,5 x 100,5 cm
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, be

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,163 Followers