JOHANN HENDRIK VAN MASTENBROEK (1875-1945) Les quais, 1909
JOHANN HENDRIK VAN MASTENBROEK (1875-1945)
Les quais, 1909
Huile sur toile.
Signée et datée en bas à droite.
Olieverf op doek.
Gesigneerd en gedateerd rechtsonder.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right.
70,5 x 100,5 cm
Les quais, 1909
Huile sur toile.
Olieverf op doek.
Oil on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right.
70,5 x 100,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping