Rogier Vandeweghe Sale History
View Price Results for Rogier VandewegheRecommended Items
D'après Rogier VANDEWEGHE, ensemble de cinq pièces en céramique émaillée, circa 1960
De couleurs rouge et noire.
Non signées.
Naar Rogier VANDEWEGHE, set van vijf geglazuurde keramische stukken, circa 1960, ongesigneerd.
After Rogier VANDEWEGHE, set of five glazed ceramic pieces, circa 1960, unsigned.
Dans l'ordre de la photographie :
Longue coupe : H.4,5 cm Long.50 cm Larg.12,5 cm
Coupe (haut) : H.7 cm D.28 cm
Coupe (bas) : H.8,5 cm D.28 cm
Vase : H.31 cm D.17 cm
Vase couvert : H.25 cm D.20 cm
De couleurs rouge et noire.
Non signées.
Coupe (haut) : H.7 cm D.28 cm
Vase : H.31 cm D.17 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping