LOUIS-ERNEST DRIVIER (1878-1951) Adam et Eve, 1918
LOUIS-ERNEST DRIVIER (1878-1951)
Adam et Eve, 1918
Cire perdue.
Ed. 1/8.
Signée et datée.
Verloren was.
Ed. 1/8.
Gesigneerd en gedateerd.
Lost wax.
Ed. 1/8.
Signed and dated.
H.72 cm
Adam et Eve, 1918
Cire perdue.
Ed. 1/8.
Signée et datée.
Verloren was.
Ed. 1/8.
Gesigneerd en gedateerd.
Lost wax.
Ed. 1/8.
Signed and dated.
H.72 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping