LOUIS-ERNEST DRIVIER (1878-1951) Adam et Eve, 1918
LOUIS-ERNEST DRIVIER (1878-1951)
Adam et Eve, 1918
Plâtre patiné.
Signé et daté.
Accidents.
Gepatineerd gips.
Gesigneerd en gedateerd.
Schade.
Patinated plaster.
Signed and dated.
Damage.
H.73 cm
Adam et Eve, 1918
Plâtre patiné.
Signé et daté.
Accidents.
Gepatineerd gips.
Gesigneerd en gedateerd.
Schade.
Patinated plaster.
Signed and dated.
Damage.
H.73 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €10,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping