EPINGLE PERLE DE CULTURE, ONYX ET DIAMANTS
Ornée de franges de perles de culture et de billes d'onyx soutenues par un élément en or blanc et onyx, pavé de diamants taille brillant et de taille 8/8, le tout retenu par un mécanisme en cristal de roche et émail noir, numérotée, poinçons français pour le platine (850°/00), longueur 5.50 cm, poids brut 14.16 g.
Footnotes:
CULTURED PEARL, ONYX AND DIAMOND PIN
Decorated with fringes of cultured pearls and onyx beads, to a white gold and onyx element pavé-set with old brilliant-, single-cut diamonds and onyx, on a rock crystal and black enamel mount, numbered, French assay marks for platinum, length 5.50 cm, gross weight 14.16 grams.
Footnotes:
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping