Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à.
Keith Haring Sale History
View Price Results for Keith HaringRecommended Items
"Untitled", 1990.
Dessin au marqueur noir sur un plan Manhattan Bus Map de 1990. Signé à la main et daté.
Très bon état de conservation.
Dimensions du dessin : Hauteur : 16 cm ; Longueur : 18 cm
"Untitled", 1990.
- 31%
Estimate €400 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping