Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à.
Keith Haring Sale History
View Price Results for Keith HaringRecommended Items
Sans titre,1987.
Marqueur doré sur gant de boxe noir, signé et daté à la base.
Hauteur : 24 cm – Largeur :18 cm - Profondeur : 9 cm
Sans titre,1987.
- 31%
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping