GREEK SCHOOL (G.A. KANELLOPOULOS) Capitaine Thanassis, Hero de la Revolution grecque
GREEK SCHOOL (G.A. KANELLOPOULOS)
Capitaine Thanassis, Hero de la Revolution grecque
signé indistinctement et daté '1902' en bas à droite
huile sur toile
90 x 68 cm. (38 9/16 x 26 3/4in.)
signed indistinctly and dated '1902' lower right
oil on canvas
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping