LIVE14
(1929 Hamburg - 1995 ebenda)
Galerie Schwedenkate
Teilweise collagierter und übermalter Farboffsetdruck/Papier. R. u. sign. und dat. (19)92 sowie mit Widmung und handschriftlicher, dat. Bez. des Künstlers. Passepartoutausschnitt 31 cm x 42,8 cm. Rahmen.
Partially collaged and overpainted offset print in colours. Hand-signed and dated (19)92. Dedication and dated inscription by the artist.
Galerie Schwedenkate
- 30.95%
Horst Janssen
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE