LIVE14
Holz, geschnitzt, gefasst und vergoldet. Passig geschweifter, durchbrochen gearbeiteter Korpus aus üppigen, gegeneinander gestellten Voluten und Gitterwerk. Rest.; 46.5 cm x 84,5 cm.
A South German carved gilt wood Baroque style supraport. Restored.
Süddeutsch. Ende 19. Jh.
Süddeutsch. Ende 19. Jh.
- 30.95%
Barock-Supraporte
Estimate €650 - €1,300
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE