(1881 Málaga - 1973 Mougins)
Stierkampfszene
Farboffsetlithographie/Velin nach einer Zeichnung aus dem Jahr 1957. Im Stein dat. 1.8.1957. Erschienen in. Luis Miguel Dominguin, Toros y Toreros, Cercle d'Art, Paris 1961. Wvz. Cramer 112/Bloch 1012. Blatt 27 cm x 37 cm. Rahmen.
Offset lithograph in colours on wove paper. Dated in the stone. Published in Luis Miguel Dominguin: Toros y Toreros. Cercle d'Art, Paris 1961.
Stierkampfszene
- 30.95%
Pablo Picasso
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping