Charles Lapicque
Charles Lapicque Sale History
View Price Results for Charles LapicqueRecommended Items
(1898 Theizé - 1988 Orsay)
Zwei Grafiken: "Landschaft mit Zypressen" und "Landschaft mit Tiger"
Zwei Farblithographien/Arches-Velin (Wasserzeichen), 1962 und um 1964. Jeweils sign. und nummeriert 33/75 bzw. 13/330, ein Blatt dat. (19)62, eines erschienen als Jahresgabe 1964 Kunstverein Hamburg (rücks. Stempel). Darstellung 29 cm/49 cm x 38,5 cm/44,5 cm. Blatt 50,3 cm/69 cm x 50,5 cm/56,5 cm.
Two lithographs in colours on Arches wove paper (watermarks), 1962 and c. 1964. Each hand-signed and numbered. One sheet dated (19)62, one with stamp "Jahresgabe 1964 Kunstverein Hamburg".
- 30.95%
Charles Lapicque
Estimate €240 - €480
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping