Acht Mäuse
Polychrome Unter- und teilw. Aufglasurmalerei. Entw. u.a. Nielsen/Dahl-Jensen/Krog. Teilw. rest.; Minim. best.; Manufakturmarke. H. 4 cm - 6,5 cm.
Eight Danish Copenhagen porcelain mouse figures. Manufacturer's mark.
Dänemark. Kgl. Kopenhagen/ Bing & Gröndahl. 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Acht Mäuse
Estimate €150 - €300
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping