Elf Schmetterlinge
Polychrome Aufglasurmalerei sowie farbiger Umdruck. Entw. K. Himmelstoss (Himmelstoß). Entw.-Bez.; Modell-Nr. 1835. Teilw. rest.; Manufakturmarke. H. 5 cm.
A collection of eleven porcelain butterfly figures. Partly restored. Manufacturer's mark.
Selb. Rosenthal. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Elf Schmetterlinge
Estimate €180 - €360
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping