Acht Mäuse
Weißporzellan, teilw. mit Auf- und Unterglasur sowie Gold. Teilw. rest./minim. ber./best; Manufakturmarken. H. 6 cm - 7,5 cm.
Eight German porcelain mouse figures. Partly restored/minor rubbed/chipped. Manufacturer's marks.
Deutsch. Hutschenreuther bzw. Thüringen. Ens und Katzhütte. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Acht Mäuse
Estimate €100 - €200
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping